Teams in der Wiener Landesliga

1. DIVISION

D-C Gentle

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Daniel Jovicic

Rowby-John Rodriguez

Mensur Suljovic

Tarik Suljovic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Gentle

Brigittagasse 4

1200 Wien

D-C Show Time

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Stjepan Karacic

Marcel Steinacher

Arthur Bercik

Vladan Cairovic

Dario Senjic

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-C Vereinsclub

Wehlistraße 305/2/R1

1020 Wien

D-C Hotfriday 170

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Patrik Hahn

Raphael Wiesinger

Gerfried Asperl

Herwig Asperl

Martin Hagmann

Günther Horvath

Rene Jachs

Rene Schwarzbauer

Patrick Stiel

 

 

D-C Vereinsclub

Wehlistraße 305/2/R1

1020 Wien

D-C Darts-Control

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Herbert Kanov

Dietmar Schuhmann

Paul Freysinger

Marcel Gold

Johann Graf

Georg Ledolter

David Rein

Stefan Rein

Karin Sabrina Wagner

 

 

D-C Vereinsclub

Wehlistraße 305/2/R1

1020 Wien

2. DIVISION

D-C StanDart

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Robert Chreiska

Thomas Siedl

Andreas Heufler

Asan Kadriu

Andras Nemeth

Wolfgang Ritter

 

 

 

 

D-C Vereinsclub

Wehlistraße 305/2/R1

1020 Wien

D-C Dartcore

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Robert Langer

Roland Brandstetter

Nikola Batarilo

Wolfgang Essl

Bernhard Fiegerl

Alexander Harbich

Peter Maurer

Andreas Schiffleitner

 

 

D-C Vereinsclub

Wehlistraße 305/2/R1

1020 Wien

3. DIVISION

D-C Steelers 1.80

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Dominik Steffl

Hans Tlapak

Salim Ahmed

Dragan Pavlovic

Laurenz Prokoph

Gottfried Wolf

 

 

 

 

 

D-C Vereinsclub

Wehlistraße 305/2/R1

1020 Wien

D-C Double Out

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Philipp Heuberger

Andreas Rohrer

Paul Kutzenberger

Harald Petras

Pascal Riedwald

Hannes Schmitz

 

 

 

 

 

D-C Vereinsclub

Wehlistraße 305/2/R1

1020 Wien

D-C Dart'Agnans

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Richard Barszczowski

Andreas Horacek

Christoph Kumhera

Raphael Rokus

Stephan Rokus

Manuel Russold

Lukas Schreiber

 

 

 

 

D-C Vereinsclub

Wehlistraße 305/2/R1

1020 Wien

D-C Steelers

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Robert Chuda

Mario Ordelt

Markus Braun

Christoph Friesacher

Gerald Michal

Daniela Neumayer

Gerhard Petrich

 

 

 

 

D-C Vereinsclub

Wehlistraße 305/2/R1

1020 Wien

4. DIVISION

D-C Madhouse

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Markus Schütz

Andreas Feirer

Benjamin Adler

Christian Adler

Günter Fürthaler

Paul Payr

Arnold Russold

Julian Schütz

Ben Untersteiner

 

D-C Vereinsclub

Wehlistraße 305/2/R1

1020 Wien

5. DIVISION

D-C Flying Squad

Kapitän:

Vizekapitän:

Spieler:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielort:

Jakob Geyrhofer

Christian Palmetzhofer

Wolfgang Knapp

Robert Lackner

Klaus Peiker

Michael Scheiber

Stefan Steindl

 

 

 

Käuzchen

Gardegasse 8

1070 Wien